Miss Avalon Fishing Schedule

Sep
29
Fri
Morning Fishing
Sep 29 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm

4 Hours of Morning Fishin

Adults: $55

Child: $38

Includes Tackle and Bait

 

 

Sep
30
Sat
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Sep 30 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Oct
1
Sun
5 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 1 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm

Runs 8AM-1PM

Adult: $55.00

Child: $38.00

Includes Tackle and Bait

 

 

Oct
7
Sat
5 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 7 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm

Runs 8AM-1PM

Adult: $55.00

Child: $38.00

Includes Tackle and Bait

 

 

Oct
8
Sun
5 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 8 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm

Runs 8AM-1PM

Adult: $55.00

Child: $38.00

Includes Tackle and Bait

 

 

Oct
15
Sun
5 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 15 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm

Runs 8AM-1PM

Adult: $55.00

Child: $38.00

Includes Tackle and Bait

 

 

Oct
22
Sun
Sea Bass Fishing Trip
Oct 22 @ 8:00 am – 4:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Oct
25
Wed
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 25 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Oct
27
Fri
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 27 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Oct
28
Sat
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Oct 28 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Oct
29
Sun
NO TRIP
Oct 29 all-day

NO TRIP

Nov
4
Sat
NO TRIP
Nov 4 all-day

NO TRIP

Nov
5
Sun
NO TRIP
Nov 5 all-day

NO TRIP

Nov
11
Sat
Veterans Special
Nov 11 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Call For Details (609) 967-7455

Nov
12
Sun
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 12 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
14
Tue
TOGZILLA CONTEST
Nov 14 all-day
Nov
15
Wed
BLACKFISH SEASON STARTS
Nov 15 all-day
Nov
16
Thu
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 16 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
17
Fri
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 17 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
18
Sat
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 18 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

7 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 18 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
19
Sun
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 19 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
22
Wed
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 22 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
24
Fri
7 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 24 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
25
Sat
7 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 25 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Nov
26
Sun
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Nov 26 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Dec
1
Fri
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Dec 1 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle

 

 

Dec
2
Sat
6 Hour Fishing Trip
Dec 2 @ 8:00 am – 2:00 pm

Trips run 8-2PM

Adults: $68.00

Child: $52

Includes Bait and Tackle